My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Board Members

Name: David Salvacion

Home Address:  95 Drakeside Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

Position Held:  President, NH Lacrosse Hall of Fame Coordinator, Diversity representative.

Daytime Phone: 603-944-8010

 

Name: Katherine Stearns

Home Address:  208 Cilleyville Road, Andover, NH 03216

Position Held:  Vice President

Daytime Phone: 603-491-0826

 

Name: John L. Taber

Home Address: 7862 E Big Star Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ  86315

Position Held: Past President

Daytime Phone: Cell 603-620-7713

 

Name: Danielle Pelletier

Home Address53 Springfield Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

Position Held : Treasurer, 

Daytime Phone:  603-429-1307

 

Name: Nina Calkins

Home Address: 5 Abbey Rd, Bow, NH 03304

Position  Held: Secretary

Daytime Phone : 603-225-4569

 

Name: John Stevenson

Home Address: 80 Bricketts Mill Rd, Hampstead, NH 03841

Position Held: Member at Large

Daytime Phone: 603-329-8121

 

Name: Dave Pelletier

Home Address: 53 Springfield Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

Position Held:   Training Coordinator for Girls Youth Officials

Daytime Phone: 603-489-1307

 

Name: Erin Rigby

Home Address: 145 Main St, Durham, NH 03824

Position Held: College Coach Representative

Daytime Phone: 603-862-4731

 

Name: Steve Tieland

Home Address: 150 Kendal Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03083

Position Held: At Large Member, President NHYLA

Daytime Phone: 603-537-0063

 

Name: Lynmarie Cusack

Home Address: 128 Pearson Hill Rd, Webster, NH 03303

Position Held: At Large Member, President NHWLOA

Daytime Phone: 603-648-6485

 

Name:  Brett Pfeifle

Home Address: 8 Wilson Meadow Rd, Bow, NH o3304

Position Held: NHYLA Liaison to NHLF

Daytime Phone: 603-491-2183

 

Name :  Wayne Demers

Home Address: 7 Granite Street, Exeter, NH  03833

Position Held: Boys Youth Officials Coordinator

Daytime Phone: 603-772-9455

 

Committee Chairs

Events: Dave Salvachion

Coaches Training & Education:  John Stevenson

Boys Youth Officials Training:     Wayne Demers

Girls Youth Officials Training:    Dave Pelletier

Boys HS All-America:     Brian O'Reilly

Girls HS All-American: Bob Slater